2015 Week 1 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
1TENTBW421435230510.316.727.8
1NYJCLVW31103103703.519.821.9
1CINOAKW331340530610.511.819.9
1SFMINW203390248-1.321.716.9
1BUFINDW27143683433.54.112.9
1ARZNOW31194334179.33.911.9
1CARJAXW209280277-15.626.611.0
1GBCHIW312334940613.8-7.97.9
1MIAWASW1710256375-7.19.47.0
1KCHSTW2720338396-6.39.86.9
1NEPITW282137351015.3-6.86.9
1DENBLTW1913219173-12.620.86.0
1SDDETW33284833020.31.74.0
1SLSEAW3431353343-4.44.42.2
1ATLPHIW2624424474-6.25.22.0
1DALNYGW2726439289-1.71.51.0
1NYGDALL2627289439-1.51.7-1.0
1PHIATLL2426474424-5.26.2-2.0
1SEASLL3134343353-4.44.4-2.2
1DETSDL2833302483-1.7-0.3-4.0
1BLTDENL1319173219-20.812.6-6.0
1PITNEL21285103736.8-15.3-6.9
1HSTKCL2027396338-9.86.3-6.9
1WASMIAL1017375256-9.47.1-7.0
1CHIGBL23314063497.9-13.8-7.9
1JAXCARL920277280-26.615.6-11.0
1NOARZL1931417433-3.9-9.3-11.9
1INDBUFL1427343368-4.1-3.5-12.9
1MINSFL320248390-21.71.3-16.9
1OAKCINL1333306405-11.8-10.5-19.9
1CLVNYJL1031370310-19.8-3.5-21.9
1TBTENL1442305352-16.7-10.3-27.8