2014 Week 10 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
10WASNOW471452036120.311.732.6
10CHISLW37134043242.627.123.6
10PITCLVW3094643416.213.220.7
10CARTENW27103002344.58.116.7
10KCDENW2913329219-9.818.916.0
10MINOAKW30143923713.55.215.9
10ARZSEAW39324933491.95.76.9
10BUFNYJW2217291318-12.517.15.0
10HSTCINW106256272-8.011.53.9
10TBDALW106329216-4.910.83.9
10JAXBLTW2220262397-12.67.92.1
10DETGBW1816284376-8.35.12.0
10MIAPHIW2019287454-8.67.21.0
10NENYGW27264234331.1-6.20.9
10NYGNEL26274334236.2-1.1-0.9
10PHIMIAL1920454287-7.28.6-1.0
10GBDETL1618376284-5.18.3-2.0
10BLTJAXL2022397262-7.912.6-2.1
10DALTBL610216329-10.84.9-3.9
10CINHSTL610272256-11.58.0-3.9
10NYJBUFL1722318291-17.112.5-5.0
10SEAARZL3239349493-5.7-1.9-6.9
10OAKMINL1430371392-5.2-3.5-15.9
10DENKCL1329219329-18.99.8-16.0
10TENCARL1027234300-8.1-4.5-16.7
10CLVPITL930341464-13.2-6.2-20.7
10SLCHIL1337324404-27.1-2.6-23.6
10NOWASL1447361520-11.7-20.3-32.6