2014 Week 11 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
11KCSDW3334082015.517.228.7
11TBPHIW451755738320.47.027.7
11CARWASW441637420711.525.827.7
11GBMINW30133433445.811.217.0
11SEASFW291352132114.22.815.7
11DALMIAW2414397248-1.311.09.9
11NEBUFW2013392329-6.48.26.9
11HSTNYJW2417367272-5.912.46.9
11JAXTENW1913312316-10.18.96.0
11DETOAKW1813367225-0.62.95.0
11BLTSLW1613442231-26.323.03.1
11INDATLW2421276376-8.29.73.0
11ARZCINW34313924087.7-3.53.0
11DENCHIW1715389347-2.72.71.9
11CHIDENL1517347389-2.72.7-1.9
11CINARZL31344083923.5-7.7-3.0
11ATLINDL2124376276-9.78.2-3.0
11SLBLTL1316231442-23.026.3-3.1
11OAKDETL1318225367-2.90.6-5.0
11TENJAXL1319316312-8.910.1-6.0
11NYJHSTL1724272367-12.45.9-6.9
11BUFNEL1320329392-8.26.4-6.9
11MIADALL1424248397-11.01.3-9.9
11SFSEAL1329321521-2.8-14.2-15.7
11MINGBL1330344343-11.2-5.8-17.0
11WASCARL1644207374-25.8-11.5-27.7
11PHITBL1745383557-7.0-20.4-27.7
11SDKCL333201408-17.2-5.5-28.7