2014 Week 12 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
12DETPHIW451443523320.011.530.5
12CINSLW3173833453.615.723.6
12CARDALW3314321211-1.619.618.7
12NYJMIAW38204483436.69.817.7
12HSTNOW2463702723.514.617.6
12INDTBW25123543514.56.212.9
12MINATLW20103653352.77.29.9
12SEAPITW393043254311.4-3.58.6
12KCBUFW30224214308.53.08.0
12DENNEW3024424362-2.54.47.6
12WASNYGW2014431354-3.612.66.0
12ARZSFW19133503820.30.85.9
12BLTCLVW3327343341-4.46.95.9
12SDJAXW31253924364.12.05.7
12CHIGBW1713301366-4.311.23.9
12OAKTENW24214032610.510.23.0
12TENOAKL2124261403-10.2-0.5-3.0
12GBCHIL1317366301-11.24.3-3.9
12JAXSDL2531436392-2.0-4.1-5.7
12CLVBLTL2733341343-6.94.4-5.9
12SFARZL1319382350-0.8-0.3-5.9
12NYGWASL1420354431-12.63.6-6.0
12NEDENL2430362424-4.42.5-7.6
12BUFKCL2230430421-3.0-8.5-8.0
12PITSEAL30395434323.5-11.4-8.6
12ATLMINL1020335365-7.2-2.7-9.9
12TBINDL1225351354-6.2-4.5-12.9
12NOHSTL624272370-14.6-3.5-17.6
12MIANYJL2038343448-9.8-6.6-17.7
12DALCARL1433211321-19.61.6-18.7
12SLCINL731345383-15.7-3.6-23.6
12PHIDETL1445233435-11.5-20.0-30.5