2014 Week 13 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
13PITINDW451054024115.723.134.5
13CINCLVW37337727313.918.533.5
13SEAMINW38747613916.319.630.5
13ARZSLW27354421213.417.323.6
13DENSDW173305281-10.427.513.8
13KCOAKW3420232361-14.624.113.8
13BUFHSTW30214104182.81.48.8
13SFCHIW2620307402-3.615.17.4
13PHINEW3528262436-9.36.16.9
13TBATLW23194363181.91.03.8
13GBDETW2723342307-0.55.23.8
13TENJAXW42394673609.3-3.93.0
13DALWASW1916328289-12.28.93.0
13CARNOW39384953494.5-1.42.8
13NYJNYGW23204634021.19.82.3
13BLTMIAL1315430227-17.914.00.1
13MIABLTW1513227430-14.017.9-0.1
13NYGNYJL2023402463-9.8-1.1-2.3
13NOCARL38393494951.4-4.5-2.8
13WASDALL1619289328-8.912.2-3.0
13JAXTENL39423604673.9-9.3-3.0
13DETGBL2327307342-5.20.5-3.8
13ATLTBL1923318436-1.0-1.9-3.8
13NEPHIL2835436262-6.19.3-6.9
13CHISFL2026402307-15.13.6-7.4
13HSTBUFL2130418410-1.4-2.8-8.8
13OAKKCL2034361232-24.114.6-13.8
13SDDENL317281305-27.510.4-13.8
13SLARZL327212544-17.3-13.4-23.6
13MINSEAL738139476-19.6-16.3-30.5
13CLVCINL337273377-18.5-13.9-33.5
13INDPITL1045241540-23.1-15.7-34.5