2014 Week 14 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
14CARATLW38042524413.619.037.8
14JAXINDW5116393347-0.928.134.8
14SEABLTW35642430716.215.828.8
14NYJTENW30844529710.010.921.9
14NEHSTW2763431950.425.120.9
14GBDALW2874552705.414.920.9
14CLVSFW24104782561.012.513.9
14PITCINW33203573985.85.113.0
14SLDETW2114337367-1.610.07.0
14KCSDW103403284-0.613.97.0
14NOTBW24173973339.8-0.87.0
14NYGMIAW31244293757.10.77.0
14WASCHIW24213834077.0-2.03.0
14OAKDENW1512126316-27.321.23.0
14PHIBUFW2320362447-4.61.23.0
14ARZMINW23203933999.7-4.53.0
14MINARZL20233993934.5-9.7-3.0
14BUFPHIL2023447362-1.24.6-3.0
14CHIWASL21244073832.0-7.0-3.0
14DENOAKL1215316126-21.227.3-3.0
14MIANYGL2431375429-0.7-7.1-7.0
14SDKCL310284403-13.90.6-7.0
14TBNOL17243333970.8-9.8-7.0
14DETSLL1421367337-10.01.6-7.0
14CINPITL2033398357-5.1-5.8-13.0
14SFCLVL1024256478-12.5-1.0-13.9
14HSTNEL627195343-25.1-0.4-20.9
14DALGBL728270455-14.9-5.4-20.9
14TENNYJL830297445-10.9-10.0-21.9
14BLTSEAL635307424-15.8-16.2-28.8
14INDJAXL1651347393-28.10.9-34.8
14ATLCARL038244425-19.0-13.6-37.8