2014 Week 16 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
16MINNYGW49173723593.821.731.7
16ARZGBW388403176-0.329.729.6
16HSTTENW346339278-0.823.227.7
16DETSFW32173773223.77.514.9
16WASPHIW38244153842.610.313.9
16NOJAXW382754343419.0-6.710.8
16BUFDALW166422338-7.111.09.8
16NYJNEW26204302847.32.07.6
16ATLCARW20133532683.22.86.9
16SLSEAW2317218349-3.111.05.9
16INDMIAW18122603773.62.35.9
16CHITBW26213413720.98.35.1
16KCCLVW1713272368-1.510.23.9
16DENCINW20173942831.20.63.0
16BLTPITW20174013031.73.13.0
16OAKSDW2320311360-14.611.02.3
16SDOAKL2023360311-11.014.6-2.3
16PITBLTL1720303401-3.1-1.7-3.0
16CINDENL1720283394-0.6-1.2-3.0
16CLVKCL1317368272-10.21.5-3.9
16TBCHIL2126372341-8.3-0.9-5.1
16MIAINDL1218377260-2.3-3.6-5.9
16SEASLL1723349218-11.03.1-5.9
16CARATLL1320268353-2.8-3.2-6.9
16NENYJL2026284430-2.0-7.3-7.6
16DALBUFL616338422-11.07.1-9.8
16JAXNOL27384345436.7-19.0-10.8
16PHIWASL2438384415-10.3-2.6-13.9
16SFDETL1732322377-7.5-3.7-14.9
16TENHSTL634278339-23.20.8-27.7
16GBARZL838176403-29.70.3-29.6
16NYGMINL1749359372-21.7-3.8-31.7