2014 Week 17 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
17SEAARZW3663602325.015.229.9
17CARTBW38103733869.19.326.8
17HSTJAXW306522261-5.633.223.9
17PITCLVW2812379283-12.624.515.9
17WASDALW34234425067.24.111.0
17MIANEW2010444227-4.914.410.0
17DENSDW2720508325-8.816.47.9
17CINBLTW2416328341-3.711.77.9
17MINGBW2013201359-9.213.97.0
17KCOAKW2317339205-4.510.26.0
17INDTENW3024324252-3.711.36.0
17BUFNYJW2217299311-7.610.65.0
17PHINYGW35304545158.4-3.64.9
17DETCHIW24203533423.42.34.0
17NOATLW20173924196.8-6.23.0
17SFSLW1916470399-5.57.63.0
17SLSFL1619399470-7.65.5-3.0
17ATLNOL17204193926.2-6.8-3.0
17CHIDETL2024342353-2.3-3.4-4.0
17NYGPHIL30355154543.6-8.4-4.9
17NYJBUFL1722311299-10.67.6-5.0
17TENINDL2430252324-11.33.7-6.0
17OAKKCL1723205339-10.24.5-6.0
17GBMINL1320359201-13.99.2-7.0
17BLTCINL1624341328-11.73.7-7.9
17SDDENL2027325508-16.48.8-7.9
17NEMIAL1020227444-14.44.9-10.0
17DALWASL2334506442-4.1-7.2-11.0
17CLVPITL1228283379-24.512.6-15.9
17JAXHSTL630261522-33.25.6-23.9
17TBCARL1038386373-9.3-9.1-26.8
17ARZSEAL636232360-15.2-5.0-29.9