2014 Week 2 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
2PITSFW431845540524.8-3.124.6
2ARZCHIW482331934912.111.224.5
2CLVTENW2814278389-2.15.813.8
2WASSLW24103942140.716.213.8
2NYJINDW207349376-1.917.912.9
2GBSEAW27173613235.02.310.0
2DALPHIW2010392237-13.619.19.9
2MINDETW2616353326-0.87.99.9
2NEBUFW4032523383-1.93.58.0
2TBNOW2619333308-8.612.37.1
2DENKCW3124347320-5.013.16.9
2CARHSTW2417350294-6.413.06.9
2CINSDW2419408358-6.74.24.9
2ATLNYGW242041339810.6-3.63.9
2OAKBLTW373344849316.0-11.93.9
2JAXMIAW23204124160.12.13.0
2MIAJAXL2023416412-2.1-0.1-3.0
2BLTOAKL333749344811.9-16.0-3.9
2NYGATLL20243984133.6-10.6-3.9
2SDCINL1924358408-4.26.7-4.9
2KCDENL2431320347-13.15.0-6.9
2HSTCARL1724294350-13.06.4-6.9
2NOTBL1926308333-12.38.6-7.1
2BUFNEL3240383523-3.51.9-8.0
2PHIDALL1020237392-19.113.6-9.9
2DETMINL1626326353-7.90.8-9.9
2SEAGBL1727323361-2.3-5.0-10.0
2INDNYJL720376349-17.91.9-12.9
2TENCLVL1428389278-5.82.1-13.8
2SLWASL1024214394-16.2-0.7-13.8
2CHIARZL2348349319-11.2-12.1-24.5
2SFPITL18434054553.1-24.8-24.6