2014 Week 3 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
3ARZSFW47748615616.827.039.8
3NEJAXW511748931532.1-1.233.8
3BUFMIAW411443238111.912.526.8
3SEACHIW2603781462.315.825.9
3MINSDW31142843783.111.516.9
3DENDETW24123582981.713.611.9
3ATLDALW392847234916.6-6.811.0
3NYGWASW32213794647.82.510.9
3HSTTBW199412348-5.518.610.0
3GBKCW382849133311.6-0.49.9
3OAKCLVW27205073555.6-5.07.0
3PHINYJW2417231323-14.117.47.0
3PITSLW126281265-5.97.06.0
3CARNOW272243938014.8-4.05.0
3CINBLTW2824496425-3.37.44.0
3INDTENW3533417454-11.85.82.9
3TENINDL3335454417-5.811.8-2.9
3BLTCINL2428425496-7.43.3-4.0
3NOCARL22273804394.0-14.8-5.0
3SLPITL612265281-7.05.9-6.0
3NYJPHIL1724323231-17.414.1-7.0
3CLVOAKL20273555075.0-5.6-7.0
3KCGBL28383334910.4-11.6-9.9
3TBHSTL919348412-18.65.5-10.0
3WASNYGL2132464379-2.5-7.8-10.9
3DALATLL28393494726.8-16.6-11.0
3DETDENL1224298358-13.6-1.7-11.9
3SDMINL1431378284-11.5-3.1-16.9
3CHISEAL026146378-15.8-2.3-25.9
3MIABUFL1441381432-12.5-11.9-26.8
3JAXNEL17513154891.2-32.1-33.8
3SFARZL747156486-27.0-16.8-39.8