2014 Week 4 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
4ATLHSTW482137642810.715.226.8
4CARTBW3723303409-4.420.114.0
4NYGBUFW2410339387-5.622.213.9
4GBSFW1733632050.613.913.9
4CINKCW362145447115.2-3.813.8
4NYJMIAW27144372190.616.813.0
4NODALW262043834010.4-7.17.6
4BLTPITW2320343263-16.620.13.7
4INDJAXW1613324434-8.18.53.7
4WASPHIW23204643402.42.93.0
4SEADETW1310341277-8.413.13.0
4DENMINW2320353311-3.15.53.0
4SDCLVW302743841713.8-1.52.9
4CHIOAKW2220380234-5.812.32.0
4SLARZW2422330471-2.2-1.01.9
4ARZSLL22244713301.02.2-1.9
4OAKCHIL2022234380-12.35.8-2.0
4CLVSDL27304174381.5-13.8-2.9
4MINDENL2023311353-5.53.1-3.0
4PHIWASL2023340464-2.9-2.4-3.0
4DETSEAL1013277341-13.18.4-3.0
4PITBLTL2023263343-20.116.6-3.7
4JAXINDL1316434324-8.58.1-3.7
4DALNOL20263404387.1-10.4-7.6
4MIANYJL1427219437-16.8-0.6-13.0
4KCCINL21364714543.8-15.2-13.8
4SFGBL317205363-13.9-0.6-13.9
4BUFNYGL1024387339-22.25.6-13.9
4TBCARL2337409303-20.14.4-14.0
4HSTATLL2148428376-15.2-10.7-26.8