2014 Week 5 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
5ARZDETW421734844311.714.624.7
5NEDALW3064272855.417.123.8
5PHINOW39175373883.713.421.8
5GBSLW2410306314-20.231.713.8
5TBJAXW38313953636.9-2.07.0
5INDHSTW272035448010.2-6.96.9
5ATLWASW2519419283-4.311.96.2
5DENOAKW1610327290-11.319.66.0
5PITSDW2420349433-0.99.43.9
5CLVBLTW333052537513.1-1.83.8
5CINSEAW27244954030.50.43.7
5NYGSFW302755038816.4-12.83.0
5CHIKCW1817338281-6.87.41.1
5BUFTENW1413219346-3.70.30.9
5TENBUFL1314346219-0.33.7-0.9
5KCCHIL1718281338-7.46.8-1.1
5SFNYGL273038855012.8-16.4-3.0
5SEACINL2427403495-0.4-0.5-3.7
5BLTCLVL30333755251.8-13.1-3.8
5SDPITL2024433349-9.40.9-3.9
5OAKDENL1016290327-19.611.3-6.0
5WASATLL1925283419-11.94.3-6.2
5HSTINDL20274803546.9-10.2-6.9
5JAXTBL31383633952.0-6.9-7.0
5SLGBL1024314306-31.720.2-13.8
5NOPHIL1739388537-13.4-3.7-21.8
5DALNEL630285427-17.1-5.4-23.8
5DETARZL1742443348-14.6-11.7-24.7