2014 Week 6 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
6MIATENW38104533027.122.127.7
6PHINYGW277414258-10.425.420.8
6NYJWASW3420474225-2.316.713.9
6CINBUFW34213423909.4-1.412.9
6PITARZW25133084962.88.512.0
6HSTJAXW31204164117.31.910.9
6NOATLW3121385410-0.95.39.9
6NEINDW34274464484.6-3.07.0
6GBSDW272036956511.8-9.36.9
6MINKCW1610322353-4.310.46.0
6SFBLTW25203954324.95.25.0
6DENCLVW2623446298-20.127.44.7
6CARSEAW2723373347-0.93.23.9
6DETCHIW373452945311.3-3.23.6
6CHIDETL34374535293.2-11.3-3.6
6SEACARL2327347373-3.20.9-3.9
6CLVDENL2326298446-27.420.1-4.7
6BLTSFL2025432395-5.2-4.9-5.0
6KCMINL1016353322-10.44.3-6.0
6SDGBL20275653699.3-11.8-6.9
6INDNEL27344484463.0-4.6-7.0
6ATLNOL2131410385-5.30.9-9.9
6JAXHSTL2031411416-1.9-7.3-10.9
6ARZPITL1325496308-8.5-2.8-12.0
6BUFCINL21343903421.4-9.4-12.9
6WASNYJL2034225474-16.72.3-13.9
6NYGPHIL727258414-25.410.4-20.8
6TENMIAL1038302453-22.1-7.1-27.7