2014 Week 7 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
7MIAHSTW442654331213.06.517.8
7SLCLVW246308407-10.523.717.7
7SEASFW2034011523.514.616.8
7CARPHIW2716408349-4.415.610.8
7KCPITW2313377339-1.09.39.9
7MINDETW28194222826.74.29.0
7ARZBLTW26184222904.43.58.8
7OAKSDW37294324464.6-3.67.8
7NYGDALW2720289495-2.31.86.9
7NENYJW30233623806.3-1.96.9
7NOINDW2721486391-5.66.75.9
7JAXBUFW3431330379-9.516.63.7
7ATLTENW107445267-14.816.93.0
7WASTBW31303585425.4-8.10.9
7TBWASL30315423588.1-5.4-0.9
7TENATLL710267445-16.914.8-3.0
7BUFJAXL3134379330-16.69.5-3.7
7INDNOL2127391486-6.75.6-5.9
7DALNYGL2027495289-1.82.3-6.9
7NYJNEL23303803621.9-6.3-6.9
7SDOAKL29374464323.6-4.6-7.8
7BLTARZL1826290422-3.5-4.4-8.8
7DETMINL1928282422-4.2-6.7-9.0
7PITKCL1323339377-9.31.0-9.9
7PHICARL1627349408-15.64.4-10.8
7SFSEAL320152401-14.6-3.5-16.8
7CLVSLL624407308-23.710.5-17.7
7HSTMIAL2644312543-6.5-13.0-17.8