2014 Week 8 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
8KCDETW451034527515.711.434.9
8NEMIAW3674672718.920.629.0
8SLSFW276390189-6.722.721.0
8DENGBW291050814215.63.619.0
8ARZCLVW34205042421.211.814.0
8HSTTENW206275205-12.624.114.0
8OAKNYJW342046136615.4-0.914.0
8CINPITW1610284397-10.611.46.0
8BLTSDW292636137311.8-11.93.0
8NONYGW524961044723.8-18.93.0
8CARINDW2926422369-10.917.83.0
8MINCHIW23203343220.10.93.0
8TBATLW23203095203.31.12.3
8SEADALW1312350237-10.79.11.0
8DALSEAL1213237350-9.110.7-1.0
8ATLTBL2023520309-1.1-3.3-2.3
8SDBLTL262937336111.9-11.8-3.0
8NYGNOL495244761018.9-23.8-3.0
8INDCARL2629369422-17.810.9-3.0
8CHIMINL2023322334-0.9-0.1-3.0
8PITCINL1016397284-11.410.6-6.0
8CLVARZL2034242504-11.8-1.2-14.0
8NYJOAKL20343664610.9-15.4-14.0
8TENHSTL620205275-24.112.6-14.0
8GBDENL1029142508-3.6-15.6-19.0
8SFSLL627189390-22.76.7-21.0
8MIANEL736271467-20.6-8.9-29.0
8DETKCL1045275345-11.4-15.7-34.9