2014 Week 9 Game Results


WeekTeamOpponentResultPts ScoredPts AllowedYds GainedYds AllowedOPSDPSTPS
9CINCLVW311037121316.87.621.1
9NEWASW27104802507.211.417.1
9BUFMIAW331742140913.7-6.116.1
9NYGTBW3218335394-3.313.614.1
9CARGBW37294274011.54.18.0
9PHIDALW332745944513.6-6.07.7
9TENNOW342848742410.4-9.97.7
9NYJJAXW2823290448-6.24.25.1
9MINSLW2118308320-3.37.63.7
9CHISDW2219446352-4.36.13.1
9INDDENW27243913097.42.33.0
9PITOAKW38356254405.5-3.43.0
9SFATLW1716314318-1.54.91.0
9ATLSFL1617318314-4.91.5-1.0
9OAKPITL35384406253.4-5.5-3.0
9DENINDL2427309391-2.3-7.4-3.0
9SDCHIL1922352446-6.14.3-3.1
9SLMINL1821320308-7.63.3-3.7
9JAXNYJL2328448290-4.26.2-5.1
9DALPHIL27334454596.0-13.6-7.7
9NOTENL28344244879.9-10.4-7.7
9GBCARL2937401427-4.1-1.5-8.0
9TBNYGL1832394335-13.63.3-14.1
9MIABUFL17334094216.1-13.7-16.1
9WASNEL1027250480-11.4-7.2-17.1
9CLVCINL1031213371-7.6-16.8-21.1